Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmSuorPist
1Arki VesaTuMe29:186:5912
2Korkiasaari Juha-PekkaÅbo Fitness Bois34:29+5:118:13261
3Lukkarinen HeikkiTeam Telkät35:29+6:118:27151
4Rostedt Mika35:47+6:298:3128
5Viinikainen HeikkiPoliisilaitos (Tupu)36:55+7:378:4781
6Nikkilä EliasTuS37:20+8:028:535
7Nironen VladimirTuS37:28+8:108:5519
8Koponen VisaRaseko37:36+8:188:57131
9Ekström ThomasLiePa39:44+10:269:281
10Ripatti Timo39:45+10:279:285
11Moisio OrvoTuS39:55+10:379:308
12Junnila AnnastiinaTuS42:19+13:0110:0514
13Paasikivi Mikko42:36+13:1810:0922
14Ratia JuhaCarrus43:40+14:2210:2491
15Murtomaa MattiTurun yliopisto43:42+14:2410:24221
16Sianoja PekkaTuS44:24+15:0610:3414
17Välimäki TomiPaimion Rasti44:38+15:2010:381
18Salo Samuli44:59+15:4110:432
19Ahtinen MarkusMaMa45:00+15:4210:4328
20Virta Janne Oskari45:35+16:1710:518
21Matela TimoKruxin Kiipeilijät45:57+16:3910:56111
22Hölsö EssiPR45:58+16:4010:572
23Selonen Vesa46:23+17:0511:0322
24Räsänen TuomasHal Bro47:22+18:0411:1751
25Karhilahti AriTuS47:28+18:1011:186
26Välke Olli47:33+18:1511:194
27Salo EsaTorppalan Hurjat47:53+18:3511:24251
28Luntamo Aki48:33+19:1511:3420
29Mäki KarriÅbo Fitness Bois48:44+19:2611:36251
30Salomaa KristianTuS48:49+19:3111:3722
31Hämäläinen Emmy50:39+21:2112:0414
32Laulajainen JuhoPupujussit50:44+21:2612:0517
33Lamppu TiinaMS Parma51:40+22:2212:188
34Jalonen Joni51:51+22:3312:2125
35Peltola Mikko51:57+22:3912:226
36Arola Anita52:05+22:4712:2415
37Salonen JussiJokikylän Pojat52:28+23:1012:30121
38Tuokko EsaMS Parma52:51+23:3312:351
39Altner MarkusElomatic53:41+24:2312:47191
40Neovius MatsMasterit53:48+24:3012:4911
41Penttinen Henni54:00+24:4212:5113
42Wiklund MiiaMehiläinen54:21+25:0312:5671
43Jokiniemi JuusoSalon Vilpas54:57+25:3913:0527
44Suomi Kimmo54:58+25:4013:0524
45Peltola OkeTuS55:28+26:1013:1213
46Pajuniemi Sanna56:20+27:0213:2511
47Team Syrinx57:12+27:5413:375
48Naukkarinen AriMaMa57:18+28:0013:3918
48Saarinen OlliTurun Sinikotkat57:18+28:0013:3961
50Vira Lassi57:20+28:0213:391
51Forsberg ChristerMaMa57:38+28:2013:4318
52Teittinen MattiATLetico Cosmico58:18+29:0013:53121
53Kalliokoski Riikka58:21+29:0313:549
54Kurling MarkkuDEstia58:54+29:3614:0111
55Karhilahti KaroliinaTuS59:39+30:2114:1212
56Gustafsson ToniTuS1:00:17+30:5914:2129
57Mänty PekkaHirvHe1:01:30+32:1214:3912
58Paldanius JormaTuS1:01:48+32:3014:4318
59Rantala SimoTurun Latu1:02:42+33:2414:56211
60Madekivi Samuli1:03:48+34:3015:1123
61Oksa Minna1:03:54+34:3615:131
62Etu-Huitti MaijaNousiainen1:05:05+35:4715:3091
63Helenius Vilho1:14:43+45:2517:471
64Meskanen Seija1:16:02+46:4418:063
65Lindqvist WilmaElomatic1:22:41+53:2319:4111
66Liukko-Sipi Hanna1:25:38+56:2020:235
67Nevala Kerttu1:33:50+1:04:3222:202
68Nevalainen Joanna1:33:51+1:04:3322:211
Järvensivu TapioTuMeKeskeytti10
Höglund KajAktia HenkivakuutusLeima puuttuu211
Kärkkäinen TopiRasti-UhoLeima puuttuu91
Karhulahti VeikkoTurun Seudun OPLeima puuttuu191
Laaksonen KalleLeima puuttuu1
Aro-Pulliainen PiiaLeima puuttuu1
Luukkanen LassiStevenaEi aikaa261