Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmSuorPist
1Haapalahti Kyösti36:179:221
2Koponen VisaRaseko39:09+2:5210:06121
3Korkiasaari Juha-PekkaÅbo Fitness Bois41:16+4:5910:39251
4Granqvist Jari42:11+5:5410:5311
5Tommila Osmo43:54+7:3711:206
6Rostedt Mika44:09+7:5211:2427
7Pensas JohannaTuS44:29+8:1211:293
8Luukkanen LassiStevena46:11+9:5411:55251
9Tasala Emily46:42+10:2512:034
10Tetri EllaTuS46:45+10:2812:049
11Lietzen JaakkoSuSi47:33+11:1612:162
11Kaukonen Katariina47:33+11:1612:165
13Liimatainen MarkusÅbo Fitness Bois48:42+12:2512:34131
14Höglund KajAktia Henkivakuutus48:46+12:2912:35201
15Nikkilä EliasTuS48:50+12:3312:364
16Tasala Markus49:08+12:5112:413
17Nironen VladimirTuS49:40+13:2312:4918
18Kuivala HannuTuS50:45+14:2813:0621
19Selonen Vesa50:48+14:3113:0721
20Junnila AnnastiinaTuS51:04+14:4713:1113
21Aaltonen Tommi51:30+15:1313:176
22Kuivala JuhaTuS52:30+16:1313:3319
23Helkkula RauliTuMe52:33+16:1613:344
24Salomaa KristianTuS53:01+16:4413:4121
25Salo EsaTorppalan Hurjat53:17+17:0013:45241
26Laine MarikaTuS53:21+17:0413:462
27Lietzen JukkaKisko53:43+17:2613:522
28Murtomaa MattiTurun yliopisto53:45+17:2813:52211
29Pusa AnttiÅbo Fitness Bois54:58+18:4114:11101
29Suomi Kimmo54:58+18:4114:1123
31Jalonen Joni55:13+18:5614:1524
32Viinikainen HeikkiPoliisilaitos (Tupu)55:24+19:0714:1871
33Salste KalleTuS55:41+19:2414:221
34Saarivaara JyrkiVaajakosken Terä55:47+19:3014:2411
35Ylänne Eemeli56:04+19:4714:281
36Mutka JouniS-JKL56:11+19:5414:301
37Peltola OkeTuS56:26+20:0914:3412
38Lahdes KimmoTYKS1:01:05+24:4815:46101
39Laulajainen JuhoPupujussit1:01:32+25:1515:5316
40Salonen JussiJokikylän Pojat1:01:37+25:2015:54111
41Karlsson JouniPoliisilaitos (Tupu)1:02:29+26:1216:0781
42Kalliokoski Riikka1:02:53+26:3616:148
43Tonteri Eerika1:03:23+27:0616:215
44Hagström Thomas1:03:32+27:1516:2412
45Gustafsson ToniTuS1:03:41+27:2416:2628
46Jokiniemi JuusoSalon Vilpas1:03:46+27:2916:2726
47Paasikivi Mikko1:03:56+27:3916:3021
48Leppänen KimmoHirvHe1:04:30+28:1316:3915
49Mäkelä EllaTuS1:05:18+29:0116:516
50Huttunen SannaTurun YLiopisto1:05:19+29:0216:51131
51Ölander RalfKimito SF1:06:10+29:5317:0511
52Kärkkäinen TopiRasti-Uho1:06:22+30:0517:0881
53Karhulahti VeikkoTurun Seudun OP1:07:41+31:2417:28181
54Anttila Mari1:08:31+32:1417:4114
55Hämäläinen Emmy1:08:35+32:1817:4213
56Altner MarkusElomatic1:08:38+32:2117:43181
57Matela TimoKruxin Kiipeilijät1:11:09+34:5218:22101
58Penttinen Henni1:12:52+36:3518:4812
59Laine Matti1:13:47+37:3019:0211
60Pajuniemi Sanna1:15:10+38:5319:2410
60Roos Renja1:15:10+38:5319:244
62Arola Anita1:16:00+39:4319:3714
63Aaltonen EsaATR Soft1:16:02+39:4519:37161
64Heininen PekkaVarsinaisbitumi1:22:25+46:0821:16101
65Madekivi Samuli1:23:48+47:3121:3822
66Kärkkäinen Jorma1:36:21+1:00:0424:522
Sianoja PekkaTuSLeima puuttuu13
Fröjdö EllenTuSLeima puuttuu4
Leppänen SatuHirvHeLeima puuttuu18
Hölsö EssiPREi aikaa1