Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmSuorPist
1Arki VesaTuMe35:198:2510
2Itkonen OttoTuS37:56+2:379:023
3Rostedt Mika38:25+3:069:0925
4Korkiasaari Juha-PekkaÅbo Fitness Bois40:24+5:059:37231
5Kuusisto Oskari43:09+7:5010:164
6Pusa AnttiÅbo Fitness Bois43:18+7:5910:1981
7Järvensivu TapioTuMe43:57+8:3810:288
8Tetri Tero47:45+12:2611:229
9Nironen VladimirTuS48:08+12:4911:2816
10Sianoja PekkaTuS48:22+13:0311:3111
11Kuivala HannuTuS49:55+14:3611:5320
12Hagström Erica50:42+15:2312:0410
13Karhilahti AriTuS50:49+15:3012:065
14Luukkanen LassiStevena51:10+15:5112:11231
15Ahtinen MarkusMaMa51:44+16:2512:1925
16Alinikula JukkaTurun Latu52:23+17:0412:2871
17Ståhlström JanneAngA53:26+18:0712:432
18Rautarae VeikkoHirvHe53:44+18:2512:4813
19Laine MarikaTuS57:01+21:4213:351
20Väänänen Jesse57:04+21:4513:3511
21Anttila Mari58:10+22:5113:5112
22Lainio Saija59:06+23:4714:048
23Laitinen JormaRasti-Lukko59:27+24:0814:091
23Kurkilahti MikaTuNMKY59:27+24:0814:095
25Salomaa KristianTuS1:00:00+24:4114:1720
26Mäkitalo HeikkiRantakulman VPK1:00:15+24:5614:21171
27Rantala SimoTurun Latu1:00:16+24:5714:21181
28Österbacka Ronald1:01:31+26:1214:393
29Ksenia Torganova1:02:30+27:1114:532
30Haavisto LottaTuS1:02:45+27:2614:561
31Murtomaa MattiTurun yliopisto1:02:51+27:3214:58191
32Suomi Kimmo1:03:03+27:4415:0121
33Tammisaari PenttiHirvHe1:03:21+28:0215:053
34Lahdes KimmoTYKS1:04:34+29:1515:2281
35Karhulahti VeikkoTurun Seudun OP1:06:01+30:4215:43171
36Lintula ElielTuS1:06:17+30:5815:477
37Sandell NicholasTuS1:07:11+31:5216:007
38Jalonen Joni1:07:38+32:1916:0622
39Peltola OkeTuS1:08:06+32:4716:1310
40Laulajainen JuhoPupujussit1:08:18+32:5916:1614
41Tuominen Lotta1:09:08+33:4916:288
42Repo Vesa1:09:12+33:5316:293
43Alanen AnnaRaKina1:09:20+34:0116:3061
44Uusikartano SimoJÄRJK1:09:25+34:0616:3251
45Gustafsson ToniTuS1:10:05+34:4616:4126
46Jokiniemi JuusoSalon Vilpas1:10:57+35:3816:5424
47Laine Matti1:11:00+35:4116:5410
48Altner MarkusElomatic1:11:02+35:4316:55161
49Naukkarinen AriMaMa1:12:20+37:0117:1317
50Paldanius JormaTuS1:13:03+37:4417:2415
51Hautamäki Elina1:14:19+39:0017:423
52Koli Maija1:17:17+41:5818:243
53Saarinen OlliTurun Sinikotkat1:18:39+43:2018:4441
54Tenhunen Oksana1:22:00+46:4119:316
55Ukkonen Jussi1:22:04+46:4519:325
56Pekkala InkeriTeam Maha1:22:25+47:0619:3781
57Heininen PekkaVarsinaisbitumi1:23:32+48:1319:5381
58Arola Anita1:25:07+49:4820:1613
59Madekivi Samuli1:25:50+50:3120:2620
60Leino MariTurun yliopisto1:25:54+50:3520:2791
61Mäki KarriÅbo Fitness Bois1:26:36+51:1720:37231
62Vainio RistoKunto-Hempat1:27:47+52:2820:54261
63Hautamäki Tuomas1:44:43+1:09:2424:563
64N.N.2:00:07+1:24:4828:361
65Liukka Anni2:00:08+1:24:4928:362
Aaltonen EsaATR SoftLeima puuttuu141
Paasikivi MikkoLeima puuttuu20
Mänty PekkaHirvHeLeima puuttuu10
Välimäki TimoPaimion RastiLeima puuttuu4
Hintukainen TerttuTuSEi aikaa7
Repo PauliinaEi aikaa4