Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmSuorPist
1Ståhl MarkusSV38:068:401
2Rostedt Mika44:59+6:5310:1320
3Korkiasaari Juha-PekkaÅbo Fitness Bois45:54+7:4810:26181
4Jukkola Timo46:18+8:1210:312
5Miettinen Minna46:24+8:1810:331
6Järvensivu TapioTuMe48:09+10:0310:576
7Rantasalo EsaRaision UA48:40+10:3411:04131
8Antrela PetriYP-Rakenne Oy49:56+11:5011:2181
9Paasikivi Mikko50:00+11:5411:2216
10Lukkarinen HeikkiTeam Telkät51:00+12:5411:35101
11Mänty MarkkuMaMa52:20+14:1411:548
12Anttila Mari53:51+15:4512:148
13Rantala SimoTurun Latu55:04+16:5812:31131
14Junnila AnnastiinaTuS55:50+17:4412:4110
15Laaksonen JouniTuS57:30+19:2413:0411
16Ahtinen MarkusMaMa57:59+19:5313:1120
17Kuivala HannuTuS58:09+20:0313:1315
18Heikkilä Markku58:22+20:1613:163
19Rantala Ville58:29+20:2313:185
20Rintala JyrkiHal Bro59:06+21:0013:26101
21Backlund AndreasAjokoirat59:10+21:0413:2741
22Murtomaa MattiTurun yliopisto59:27+21:2113:31161
23Salomaa KristianTuS1:00:13+22:0713:4117
24Rautarae VeikkoHirvHe1:00:31+22:2513:4510
25Pusa AnttiÅbo Fitness Bois1:00:33+22:2713:4661
26Mäki KarriÅbo Fitness Bois1:00:36+22:3013:46191
27Kuivala JuhaTuS1:01:19+23:1313:5612
28Guseff VirpiHirvHe1:01:52+23:4614:044
29Luukkanen LassiStevena1:02:08+24:0214:07181
30Aaltonen Tommi1:02:49+24:4314:171
31Tamminen PenttiPertPe1:03:25+25:1914:253
32Järvelä Kalle1:04:39+26:3314:425
33Aho JoonasMaMa1:04:56+26:5014:4518
34Kiviranta KimmoVeNa1:06:10+28:0415:0241
35Teinilä Teemu1:06:19+28:1315:045
36Tammisaari PenttiHirvHe1:06:21+28:1515:059
37Jalonen Joni1:09:16+31:1015:4519
38Altner MarkusElomatic1:09:24+31:1815:46131
39Jonsson JuhaKruxin Kiipeilijät1:10:22+32:1616:00141
40Halonen Vesa1:11:40+33:3416:171
41Repo Pauliina1:13:09+35:0316:381
42Biström KlaraMaMa1:13:32+35:2616:4316
43Riku Koskenmäki1:14:13+36:0716:5211
44Hämäläinen Emmy1:14:58+36:5217:0212
45Sianoja PekkaTuS1:15:08+37:0217:057
46Tenhunen Oksana1:15:38+37:3217:114
47Etu-Huitti MaijaNousiainen1:17:17+39:1117:3441
48Heininen PekkaVarsinaisbitumi1:17:19+39:1317:3471
49Heikkilä Timo1:17:29+39:2317:376
50Ahrenberg Miia1:20:01+41:5518:115
51Amanda Nurmi1:20:41+42:3518:202
52Aarnio TatuPIPS1:22:26+44:2018:449
53Heinonen TimoTuS1:24:54+46:4819:1819
54Madekivi Samuli1:27:38+49:3219:5515
55Hakamäki JereRasti-Uho1:28:10+50:0420:0251
56Lähteenmäki Rauli1:30:16+52:1020:313
57Lähteenmäki Jarmo1:30:19+52:1320:322
58Kärkkäinen TopiRasti-Uho1:32:07+54:0120:5671
59Gustafsson ToniTuS1:32:14+54:0820:5821
60Auvinen KatjaTuNMKY1:36:27+58:2121:554
Selonen VesaKeskeytti16
Karhulahti VeikkoTurun Seudun OPLeima puuttuu131
Naukkarinen AriMaMaLeima puuttuu13
Mänty PekkaHirvHeLeima puuttuu5
Peltola MattiEi aikaa1