Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmSuorPist
1Arki VesaTuMe31:407:324
2Rostedt Mika34:17+2:378:108
3Sjöholm TommiHelppoRasti34:45+3:058:1611
4Mänty MarkkuMaMa35:48+4:088:314
5Kujansuu EeroMS Parma38:01+6:219:032
6Moisio OrvoTuS38:02+6:229:032
7Rantala AinoOH38:23+6:439:0811
8Rasilainen Paavo38:27+6:479:091
9Piha MikaPöytyä38:51+7:119:1511
10Nironen VladimirTuS39:49+8:099:293
11Nummelin OsmoPunKu40:00+8:209:311
12Korkiasaari Juha-PekkaÅbo Fitness Bois40:31+8:519:3981
13Sainio Linda41:10+9:309:481
14Vallenius JenniMaMa43:38+11:5810:234
15Palola AleksiMaMa43:50+12:1010:262
16Karhilahti AriTuS43:51+12:1110:262
17Hagström Erica44:31+12:5110:362
18Kaajalaakso MarkusLEK44:54+13:1410:4111
19Lukkarinen HeikkiTeam Telkät45:11+13:3110:4541
20Kaarto HannaRasti 8845:57+14:1710:562
21Uusikartano SimoJÄRJK46:26+14:4611:0341
22Jokinen MattiTuVi47:13+15:3311:153
23Hintukainen KeijoTuS47:39+15:5911:214
24Ahtinen MarkusMaMa48:00+16:2011:268
25Andelmaa Heidi48:11+16:3111:281
26Murtomaa MattiTurun yliopisto48:17+16:3711:3071
27Lindgren Matti48:22+16:4211:311
28Laaksonen JouniTuS49:28+17:4811:473
29Nurmi PasiVakka Rasti49:34+17:5411:482
30Lahdes Kimmo49:40+18:0011:501
31Vainio KariTuMe49:49+18:0911:521
32Hirviniemi Joni49:55+18:1511:536
33Barman BrorTurku Energia50:49+19:0912:0621
34Paasikivi Mikko51:14+19:3412:128
35Alinikula JaniTurun Latu51:41+20:0112:1831
36Mäkitalo HeikkiRantakulman VPK51:49+20:0912:2051
37Sorrola Sami52:33+20:5312:311
38Naukkarinen AriMaMa52:41+21:0112:336
39Leimu Marko52:49+21:0912:354
40Inki PekkaTuMe-lpk53:30+21:5012:444
41Luukkanen LassiStevena53:36+21:5612:4671
42Pajula Teemu54:15+22:3512:551
43Yli-Koski Rainer54:53+23:1313:042
44Suomi Kimmo55:30+23:5013:137
45Korhonen JohannaLapVi56:09+24:2913:221
46Palola NellyMaMa56:36+24:5613:292
47Malmi PekkaTurun yliopisto57:24+25:4413:4011
48Kylämäki HilkkaTurun Latu57:31+25:5113:4221
49Mikkola SannaTurun Parkour Akatemia57:48+26:0813:4661
50Kalliokoski Riikka58:10+26:3013:514
51Knuuti HannaTurun yliopisto58:48+27:0814:0051
52Forsberg ChristerMaMa59:00+27:2014:032
53Altner MarkusElomatic1:00:24+28:4414:2341
54Vainio Petri1:00:26+28:4614:232
55Tolvanen HarriTuNMKY1:00:56+29:1614:301
56Gustafsson ToniTuS1:01:55+30:1514:458
57Karhulahti VeikkoTurun Seudun OP1:01:58+30:1814:4571
58Koponen HannaMeyer Turku1:02:01+30:2114:4631
59Aarnio TatuPIPS1:02:20+30:4014:503
60Urhonen SeppoTuS1:02:27+30:4714:528
61Penttinen Henni1:04:51+33:1115:262
62Kuukka HeikkiTurun Latu1:06:39+34:5915:5231
63Mänty PekkaHirvHe1:06:45+35:0515:542
64Aaltonen EsaATR Soft1:06:49+35:0915:5511
65Poutanen JussiVarsinaisbitumi1:08:02+36:2216:1231
66Suominen Anni ja Hallanheimo Kari1:08:21+36:4116:162
67Mäki KarriÅbo Fitness Bois1:09:57+38:1716:3981
68Vainio RistoKunto-Hempat1:10:06+38:2616:4181
69Madekivi Samuli1:12:27+40:4717:155
70Muuraneva VilleTuMe1:13:09+41:2917:251
71Macleod MarianneTuS1:14:20+42:4017:424
72Anni Pitkäaho1:15:41+44:0118:012
73Tenhunen Oksana1:16:16+44:3618:102
74Aaltonen Heikki1:17:36+45:5618:294
75Pekkala InkeriTeam Maha1:18:59+47:1918:4821
76Liukko-Sipi Hanna1:22:17+50:3719:352
77Latvaniemi RoosaKupil-O1:22:24+50:4419:3731
78Bütt KristiinaTuS1:23:11+51:3119:481
79Pietilä MaijuRymättylän Märssyvahdit1:23:15+51:3519:4911
80Mattila Linnea1:24:52+53:1220:122
81Mäkinen Anna1:31:40+1:00:0021:503
82Vieno EmmaKymin Suunnistajat1:38:03+1:06:2323:2131
83Asumaa Mika1:38:43+1:07:0323:307
Mäkinen LauriLeima puuttuu2
Kuivala HannuTuSLeima puuttuu6
Henttu VesaLeima puuttuu2
Rantala SimoTurun LatuLeima puuttuu51
Sippola KatjaEi aikaa1