Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmSuorPist
1Arki VesaTuMe35:118:352
2Rostedt Mika37:02+1:519:026
3Korkiasaari Juha-PekkaÅbo Fitness Bois37:15+2:049:0561
4Järvensivu TapioTuMe38:48+3:379:282
5Mononen MarkusKemiön Kiilat40:09+4:589:482
6Mänty MarkkuMaMa41:03+5:5210:013
7Laakso Tero41:08+5:5710:025
8Viinikainen HeikkiPoliisilaitos (Tupu)41:31+6:2010:0841
9Pensas JohannaTuS41:40+6:2910:102
10Kilkkilä KimiPR42:00+6:4910:152
11Tasala Emily42:14+7:0310:181
12Laiho KariMHY42:46+7:3510:2611
13Laiho Venla43:06+7:5510:311
14Tetri Tero44:34+9:2310:523
15Arki HannuTuMe45:07+9:5611:004
16Ekblad Mikael45:12+10:0111:012
17Antrela PetriYP-Rakenne Oy45:55+10:4411:1231
18Selonen Vesa46:14+11:0311:176
19Haapasaari IlonaTuS46:25+11:1411:192
20Holmen Iiro47:25+12:1411:341
21Murtomaa MattiTurun yliopisto47:49+12:3811:4051
22Pusa AnttiÅbo Fitness Bois48:34+13:2311:5121
23Höglund KajAktia Henkivakuutus48:48+13:3711:5421
24Mikkola SannaTurun Parkour Akatemia49:12+14:0112:0041
25Kari Jarkko49:39+14:2812:072
26Hagström Erica49:41+14:3012:071
27Liimatainen MarkusÅbo Fitness Bois50:01+14:5012:1231
28Teriö TatuTuS50:13+15:0212:152
29Karhilahti AriTuS50:17+15:0612:161
30Lainio Saija50:19+15:0812:162
31Ahtinen MarkusMaMa50:29+15:1812:196
32Paasikivi Mikko50:43+15:3212:226
33Komi Antero51:15+16:0412:306
34Niemi EsaTurun Latu51:19+16:0812:3161
35Wärri Pekka51:35+16:2412:352
36Kiviniemi JussiTurun Eränkävijät51:37+16:2612:3521
37Mäkitalo HeikkiRantakulman VPK52:00+16:4912:4131
38Peltola OkeTuS52:33+17:2212:494
39Kapanen Konsta53:55+18:4413:091
40Kyläkoski ReettaTuS54:00+18:4913:101
41Ojansivu Jesse54:07+18:5613:122
42Teinilä Teemu54:34+19:2313:191
43Koivu MattiTuVi54:41+19:3013:203
44Kyläkoski ElliTuS54:43+19:3213:211
45Leimu Marko55:41+20:3013:353
46Lallukka Sami55:55+20:4413:381
47Rautarae VeikkoHirvHe56:09+20:5813:425
48Mäkelä EllaTuS56:22+21:1113:451
49Fröjdö EllenTuS56:27+21:1613:461
50Hirviniemi Joni56:57+21:4613:535
51Vahala JPMuSi57:14+22:0313:581
52Inki PekkaTuMe-lpk57:19+22:0813:593
53Jalonen Joni57:41+22:3014:045
54Kiviranta KimmoVeNa57:52+22:4114:0711
55Junnila AnnastiinaTuS58:13+23:0214:122
56Suomela Katri59:49+24:3814:351
57Järvelä Kalle1:00:18+25:0714:425
58Urhonen SeppoTuS1:00:50+25:3914:506
59Alinikula JaniTurun Latu1:01:15+26:0414:5621
60Salmenoja PerttiTurun Latu1:01:20+26:0914:5821
61Ramsay Klas1:01:58+26:4715:072
62Suntioinen VilleOL-UT1:04:11+29:0015:3911
63Altner MarkusElomatic1:04:25+29:1415:4321
64Gustafsson ToniTuS1:04:33+29:2215:456
65Salmenoja HelyTurun Latu1:05:29+30:1815:5821
66Rantala SimoTurun Latu1:07:20+32:0916:2531
67Syvänen Kari1:08:39+33:2816:451
68Huhtala IsmoElomatic1:10:50+35:3917:1761
69Holmroos MariLiPi1:12:20+37:0917:3911
70Visuri IlariOK771:13:03+37:5217:491
71Honka-Hallilla EliasÅbo Klyx1:13:29+38:1817:5511
72Karppinen Johanna1:14:10+38:5918:051
73Antikainen-Pauna Heli1:14:22+39:1118:081
73Suomi Kimmo1:14:22+39:1118:086
75Knuuti HannaTurun yliopisto1:14:38+39:2718:1231
76Wiklund MiiaMehiläinen1:19:10+43:5919:1931
77Koivu EeroTuVi1:21:03+45:5219:462
78Naukkarinen AriMaMa1:22:24+47:1320:064
79Madekivi Samuli1:23:18+48:0720:193
80Jaakkola JohannaTuUL Tri1:23:39+48:2820:2411
81Tupala Eveliina1:24:21+49:1020:341
82Päivike SatuRaPi1:24:24+49:1320:351
83Aaltonen Heikki1:25:29+50:1820:513
84Falck Lauri1:27:41+52:3021:231
85Laakso Tomi1:28:29+53:1821:351
86Liukko-Sipi Hanna1:29:27+54:1621:491
87Kupila SannaMuSeokeskus1:29:41+54:3021:5221
88Välimäki Ilona1:35:35+1:00:2423:191
89Suominen Anni1:35:36+1:00:2523:192
90Karhulahti VeikkoTurun Seudun OP1:41:00+1:05:4924:3851
91Ojala Veera1:45:04+1:09:5325:382
92Högmander Sari1:48:58+1:13:4726:351
93Vieno EmmaKymin Suunnistajat1:51:00+1:15:4927:0421
Huttunen SannaTurun YLiopistoLeima puuttuu41
Koponen HannaMeyer TurkuLeima puuttuu21
Vähä-Heikkilä JenniEi aikaa2
Ahola KalleEi aikaa1
Suominen SusannaEi aikaa1