Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmSuorPist
1Tetri EllaTuS26:548:581
2Ahtinen MarkusMaMa27:47+539:161
3Laine OliverTuS28:49+1:559:361
4Antikainen InnaMS Parma30:01+3:0710:001
5Salomaa KristianTuS30:18+3:2410:061
6Lehtinen JoukoElomatic32:02+5:0810:4111
7Korkiasaari TimoÅbo Fitness Bois34:01+7:0711:2011
8Rantanen TeijoMS Parma35:29+8:3511:501
9Paldanius JormaTuS36:04+9:1012:011
10Niemi EsaTurun Latu36:17+9:2312:0611
11Aho JohannaRaisio Oyj36:37+9:4312:1211
12Biström KlaraMaMa36:43+9:4912:141
13Koskela JuhoÅbo Fitness Bois37:20+10:2612:2711
14Lehto Roosa37:22+10:2812:271
15Saari IrmeliTurun Latu37:29+10:3512:3011
16Jannica Lindal38:06+11:1212:421
17Lainema IlkkaMS Parma38:21+11:2712:471
18Hedenström RaunoTurun Latu38:52+11:5812:5711
19Grönroos TimoMS Parma39:07+12:1313:021
20Metsäranta Seppo40:03+13:0913:211
21Gustafsson ToniTuS40:06+13:1213:221
22Suominen Sanna40:20+13:2613:271
23Tammi Kalle40:26+13:3213:291
24Tuominen MirvaMeyer Turku41:29+14:3513:5011
25Saarela Juho-VilleElomatic42:12+15:1814:0411
26Ala-Nissilä TiinaLoimaan Jankko42:50+15:5614:171
27Mäki KarriÅbo Fitness Bois43:25+16:3114:2811
28Orrensalo Reijo44:13+17:1914:441
29Viitanen KariIF Raseborg44:50+17:5614:5711
30Antikainen MaippiMS Parma45:51+18:5715:171
30Vaahtera Tuuli45:51+18:5715:171
32Jokinen JuhaniKunto-Hempat45:58+19:0415:1911
33Mäenanttila SiniTuS46:08+19:1415:231
34Koivisto AnnaTuS46:13+19:1915:241
35Kallioniemi TeppoTuMe47:14+20:2015:451
36Mäkinen Essi47:44+20:5015:551
37Suna EijaLiePa48:14+21:2016:051
38Metsämäki LeenaTuS49:42+22:4816:341
39Karttunen AhtiTuS57:06+30:1219:021
40Raittinen Tiina58:07+31:1319:221
41Aho LeenaKunto-Hempat59:53+32:5919:5811
42Forsberg ChristerMaMa1:00:12+33:1820:041
43Währn Hannu1:01:39+34:4520:331
43Skinnari HeikkiKunto-Hempat1:01:39+34:4520:3311
45Piironen MarjaMS Parma1:01:55+35:0120:381
46Piironen Anni1:07:45+40:5122:351
47Grönroos Matleena1:07:46+40:5222:351
48Itämeri Pekka1:11:27+44:3323:491
49Pajunen EijaTuS1:11:42+44:4823:541
50Oksa TimoSolar Simulator1:12:35+45:4124:1211
51Virtanen SirkkaTuS1:13:28+46:3424:291
52Kantola Anneli1:13:47+46:5324:361
53Westerén M-BMaMa1:13:58+47:0424:391
54Lehtonen Hannu1:17:39+50:4525:531
55Mandelin Riikka1:23:38+56:4427:531
56Team Syrinx1:28:03+1:01:0929:211