Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmSuor
1Virtanen MattiTuNMKY36:448:332
2Jalonen RauliMS Parma42:48+6:049:572
3Salmela JariFunctio Laesa42:55+6:119:593
4Jalonen Aapo44:49+8:0510:252
5Kuivala HannuTuS44:59+8:1510:283
6Kinnala HelenaAngA45:42+8:5810:381
7Backlund AndreasAjokoirat47:10+10:2610:582
8Saarikko Pasi47:13+10:2910:593
9Radin HeinarCH-Polymers47:20+10:3611:002
10Uusikartano AnttiParoc47:21+10:3711:012
11Kuivala JuhaTuS47:29+10:4511:033
12Sianoja PekkaTuS48:28+11:4411:163
13Salminen RikuVakka Rasti49:27+12:4311:303
14Peltola OkeTuS49:42+12:5811:333
15Rantala SimoTurun Latu49:49+13:0511:352
16Lietzen JukkaKisko50:00+13:1611:382
17Tetri Tero50:51+14:0711:502
18Ekblad Mikael51:36+14:5212:001
19Vahala JPMuSi52:48+16:0412:171
20Pakarinen HeinoTurun Latu53:00+16:1612:201
21Karhulahti VeikkoTurun Seudun OP53:37+16:5312:283
22Saari Lasse54:35+17:5112:423
23Sulavuori EijaTuMe55:11+18:2712:502
24Paasikivi Mikko55:30+18:4612:543
25Haavisto LottaTuS56:44+20:0013:121
26Lassila KimmoRaPi56:48+20:0413:131
27Hagström Thomas56:59+20:1513:152
28Urhonen SeppoTuS57:19+20:3513:201
29Lähteenmäki PirjoPR57:23+20:3913:211
30Äijö Antti57:29+20:4513:222
31Mielonen Matti58:36+21:5213:381
32Korva Mika1:01:48+25:0414:222
33Luntamo Aki1:01:57+25:1314:241
34Aaltonen EsaATR Soft1:02:02+25:1814:263
35Alatalo TimoFCG1:02:12+25:2814:282
36Jalonen Joni1:02:55+26:1114:383
37Salmenoja HelyTurun Latu1:03:06+26:2214:401
38Laine Matti1:03:31+26:4714:462
39Etu-Huitti MaijaNousiainen1:03:53+27:0914:512
40Alinikula JaniTurun Latu1:06:24+29:4015:273
41Vainio RistoKunto-Hempat1:06:49+30:0515:321
42Järvisalo KaukoTuS1:06:51+30:0715:332
43Ovaskainen Mika1:10:09+33:2516:193
44Henttu Vesa1:10:36+33:5216:251
45Kylämäki HilkkaTurun Latu1:12:24+35:4016:503
46Markku Stigell1:15:24+38:4017:322
47Vesamo TomiTurun Puristus1:16:50+40:0617:521
47Virtanen TomiTurun Puristus1:16:50+40:0617:522
49Tammi Kalle1:17:18+40:3417:591
50Pyymäki Pirjo1:19:11+42:2718:251
51Hupponen Pauliina1:20:42+43:5818:463
52Keinonen Jukka1:23:26+46:4219:242
53Jorma KuuttiPerttelin Peikot1:27:07+50:2320:163
54Jokinen JuhaniKunto-Hempat1:27:15+50:3120:172
55Kallio HannuTurun Latu1:27:30+50:4620:211
56Raunio Jyrki1:29:54+53:1020:543
57Pensikkala Pauliina1:42:09+1:05:2523:451
58Saviranta Pentti1:43:49+1:07:0524:092
59Kupila SannaMuSeokeskus1:44:33+1:07:4924:192
60Hanna & Roosa2:03:55+1:27:1128:491
Kakko MattiLeima puuttuu2