Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmSuor
1Toivonen NikolaiTuS33:288:131
2Lamminmäki AaroMS Parma35:05+1:378:371
3Kujansuu EeroMS Parma35:37+2:098:441
4Tasala Emily36:07+2:398:521
5Saarimäki IlkkaAngA37:01+3:339:051
6Niinistö HarriAngA37:05+3:379:061
7Aakula IlkkaPR38:44+5:169:301
8Saarikko Pasi38:51+5:239:321
9Hagström Erica38:57+5:299:341
10Paasikivi Mikko39:02+5:349:351
11Tasala Markus39:33+6:059:421
12Kuivala HannuTuS40:32+7:049:571
13Selonen Vesa40:35+7:079:581
14Alenius JohanIFK Lidingö41:12+7:4410:071
15Junnila AnnastiinaTuS41:58+8:3010:181
16Luukkanen LassiStevena42:36+9:0810:271
17Murtomaa MattiTurun yliopisto42:42+9:1410:291
17Kuivala JuhaTuS42:42+9:1410:291
19Hölsö EssiPR43:43+10:1510:441
20Tammisaari PenttiHirvHe43:55+10:2710:471
21Seppä JanneHal Bro44:04+10:3610:491
22Fagerlund LasseTurun Latu45:17+11:4911:071
23Kutila Mika-PetteriTuS45:18+11:5011:071
24Huttunen SannaTurun YLiopisto45:23+11:5511:081
25Sianoja PekkaTuS46:07+12:3911:191
26Rantala SimoTurun Latu46:16+12:4811:211
27Kielo EetuRasti-Uho46:28+13:0011:241
28Kuokkanen IsmoTuS46:32+13:0411:251
29Hagström Thomas46:36+13:0811:261
30Peltola OkeTuS46:47+13:1911:291
31Halme TapioAngA46:57+13:2911:311
32Henttu Vesa49:14+15:4612:051
33Aarnio TatuPIPS50:13+16:4512:191
34Karlsson JouniPoliisilaitos (Tupu)50:28+17:0012:231
35Alhoke TimoTuMe50:55+17:2712:301
36Forsberg ChristerMaMa51:11+17:4312:341
37Friman RaunoPIF52:02+18:3412:461
38Tamminen PenttiPertPe52:43+19:1512:561
39Rautarae VeikkoHirvHe52:48+19:2012:571
40Saari Lasse53:30+20:0213:081
41Henttonen ElinaHirvHe53:39+20:1113:101
42Tuomola Kukka-Maaria54:44+21:1613:261
43Mikkola SannaTurun Parkour Akatemia54:47+21:1913:271
44Salmenoja PerttiTurun Latu55:04+21:3613:311
45Aaltonen EsaATR Soft55:25+21:5713:361
46Jalonen Joni55:32+22:0413:381
47Mielonen Matti55:36+22:0813:391
48Suomi Kimmo55:54+22:2613:431
49Nolvi-Lindberg AnuValio56:17+22:4913:491
50Metsäranta Arto56:44+23:1613:551
51Moisio KaleviTuS57:21+23:5314:041
52Heinonen TimoTuS58:27+24:5914:211
53Nurisalo Jaani58:28+25:0014:211
54Äijö Antti58:58+25:3014:281
55Saarinen Pertti59:30+26:0214:361
56Säynäslahti Eemil1:04:04+30:3615:431
57Seppä Emma1:04:05+30:3715:441
58Isosaari HeikkiMS Parma1:05:01+31:3315:571
59Aalto KaisaFunctio Laesa1:08:43+35:1516:521
60Metsäranta Kristiina1:10:04+36:3617:121
61Aarnio Satu1:14:57+41:2918:241
62Aho JohannaRaisio Oyj1:17:10+43:4218:561
63Bütt KristiinaTuS1:18:08+44:4019:101
64Pietilä MaijuRymättylän Märssyvahdit1:18:14+44:4619:121
Ovaskainen MikaLeima puuttuu1
Alanen AnnaRaKinaLeima puuttuu1