Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmSuorPist
1Teriö TatuTuS37:349:248
2Wigelius MiikkaMaMa37:36+29:246
3Korkiasaari Juha-PekkaÅbo Fitness Bois38:27+539:37191
4Rostedt Mika38:29+559:3721
5Jukkola Timo39:51+2:179:583
6Kilkkilä KimiPR41:16+3:4210:196
7Komi Antero42:01+4:2710:3016
8Lukkarinen HeikkiTeam Telkät42:15+4:4110:34111
9Liimatainen MarkusÅbo Fitness Bois45:40+8:0611:2581
10Nironen VladimirTuS46:09+8:3511:3214
11Paasikivi Mikko46:14+8:4011:3417
12Ahtinen MarkusMaMa47:47+10:1311:5721
13Karhilahti KaroliinaTuS47:56+10:2211:5911
14Välke Olli48:08+10:3412:023
15Aaltonen Toni48:36+11:0212:096
16Junnila AnnastiinaTuS48:49+11:1512:1211
17Kuivala HannuTuS49:37+12:0312:2416
18Huhtala Maija49:59+12:2512:304
19Karhilahti AriTuS50:00+12:2612:304
20Luukkanen LassiStevena51:29+13:5512:52191
21Aho JoonasMaMa53:44+16:1013:2619
22Salo EsaTorppalan Hurjat54:03+16:2913:31191
23Virta Janne Oskari55:22+17:4813:516
24Välimäki TimoPaimion Rasti56:08+18:3414:023
25Lahdes KimmoTYKS56:25+18:5114:0651
26Sianoja PekkaTuS57:13+19:3914:188
27Räsänen MikkoMaMa57:41+20:0714:254
28Mäki KarriÅbo Fitness Bois57:52+20:1814:28201
29Koivisto JohannaTuS58:00+20:2614:304
30Heikkilä Markku58:10+20:3614:334
31Karhulahti VeikkoTurun Seudun OP59:00+21:2614:45141
32Vainio KariTuMe59:05+21:3114:463
33Luntamo Aki59:52+22:1814:5817
34Jalonen Joni1:00:39+23:0515:1020
35Yli-Koski Rainer1:00:53+23:1915:135
36Peltola Mika1:01:13+23:3915:1810
37Rantala SimoTurun Latu1:02:03+24:2915:31141
38Anttila Mari1:02:25+24:5115:369
38Karlsson JouniPoliisilaitos (Tupu)1:02:25+24:5115:3651
40Ahrenberg Miia1:02:57+25:2315:446
41Penttinen Henni1:03:21+25:4715:509
42Tolvanen HarriTuNMKY1:05:11+27:3716:182
43Guseff VirpiHirvHe1:06:01+28:2716:305
44Lainio Saija1:06:36+29:0216:396
45Virta Kim1:07:08+29:3416:471
46Gunell YvonnePIF1:07:10+29:3616:481
47Mannonen AnuTuS1:07:29+29:5516:521
48Laine Matti1:07:55+30:2116:598
49Aarnio TatuPIPS1:08:21+30:4717:0510
50Fagerlund LasseTurun Latu1:09:29+31:5517:2251
51Kari Jarkko1:11:20+33:4617:506
52Heinonen TimoTuS1:14:37+37:0318:3920
53Madekivi Samuli1:15:20+37:4618:5016
54Alanen AnnaRaKina1:17:10+39:3619:1841
55Tuominen Lotta1:17:12+39:3819:187
56Pajuniemi Sanna1:17:35+40:0119:246
57Parikka Vilhelmiina1:19:21+41:4719:508
58Gustafsson ToniTuS1:22:56+45:2220:4422
59Knuuti HannaTurun yliopisto1:26:33+48:5921:38111
60Lehtimäki ReijoHirvHe1:27:30+49:5621:537
61Toivonen TuulaCH-Polymers1:29:04+51:3022:1671
62Ölander RalfKimito SF1:30:20+52:4622:358
63Ahonen Anna1:35:50+58:1623:582
64V & S1:41:10+1:03:3625:181
65Asumaa Mika1:43:29+1:05:5525:5217
66Alavuokila Minna1:50:10+1:12:3627:333
67Andersson Betina2:07:04+1:29:3031:468
68Naukkarinen AriMaMa2:07:24+1:29:5031:5114
Salonen JaakkoLeima puuttuu4
Nurmi Anu-KatjaLeima puuttuu9
Lindström MinttuLeima puuttuu1
Pajuniemi JussiEi aikaa9
Arola AnitaEi aikaa9