Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmSuorPist
1Arki VesaTuMe37:029:168
2Lukkarinen HeikkiTeam Telkät41:12+4:1010:1881
3Korkiasaari Juha-PekkaÅbo Fitness Bois43:50+6:4810:58161
4Rostedt Mika43:56+6:5410:5918
5Antrela PetriYP-Rakenne Oy44:58+7:5611:1571
6Arki HannuTuMe46:01+8:5911:307
7Stenholm PekkaTuS46:17+9:1511:345
8Hagström Erica48:53+11:5112:137
9Vuorinen JaniOK EMitVit49:01+11:5912:1521
10Kuivala HannuTuS49:57+12:5512:2913
11Kuivala JuhaTuS51:12+14:1012:4810
12Virtanen TomiTurun Puristus51:16+14:1412:49101
13Kottonen Annariitta52:41+15:3913:101
14Junnila AnnastiinaTuS53:33+16:3113:239
14Neuvonen NooraMS Parma53:33+16:3113:231
16Laaksonen JouniTuS53:41+16:3913:259
17Järvelä Kalle55:02+18:0013:464
18Rantala SimoTurun Latu55:12+18:1013:48111
19Jalonen Miio55:52+18:5013:5810
20Anttila Mari56:00+18:5814:006
21Millner MaxTuMe-lpk56:23+19:2114:064
22Salo SamuliTorppalan Hurjat58:01+20:5914:30101
23Henttonen ElinaHirvHe58:47+21:4514:421
24Salo EsaTorppalan Hurjat59:13+22:1114:48171
25Pusa AnttiÅbo Fitness Bois59:48+22:4614:5741
26Jalonen Joni1:00:25+23:2315:0617
27Teriö TatuTuS1:00:28+23:2615:077
28Peltola Mika1:01:39+24:3715:259
29Sianoja PekkaTuS1:01:57+24:5515:296
30Luukkanen LassiStevena1:04:12+27:1016:03161
31Aarnio TatuPIPS1:04:43+27:4116:118
32Väänänen Jesse1:04:44+27:4216:119
33Salomaa KristianTuS1:05:37+28:3516:2415
34Ennola KariTuNMKY1:06:16+29:1416:349
35Äijö Antti1:09:53+32:5117:281
36Hämäläinen Emmy1:11:39+34:3717:5511
37Gustafsson ToniTuS1:12:28+35:2618:0719
38Suomi Kimmo1:13:18+36:1618:2015
39Laine Matti1:13:19+36:1718:206
40Mäki KarriÅbo Fitness Bois1:13:34+36:3218:24171
41Yli-Koski Rainer1:13:55+36:5318:294
42Bark SebastianKruxin Kiipeilijät1:14:03+37:0118:3171
43Heinonen TimoTuS1:14:43+37:4118:4117
44Kärkkäinen TopiRasti-Uho1:14:58+37:5618:4561
45Moilanen KirstiKunto-Hempat1:16:53+39:5119:13131
46Forsberg ChristerMaMa1:17:39+40:3719:2511
47Mäkitalo HeikkiRantakulman VPK1:19:10+42:0819:48131
48Urhonen SeppoTuS1:20:13+43:1120:0315
49Mikkola SannaTurun Parkour Akatemia1:21:20+44:1820:2091
50Saario JouniTuS1:21:22+44:2020:218
51Lehtimäki ElinaHirvHe1:22:01+44:5920:305
52Salonen Jaakko1:24:23+47:2121:062
53Komar Gaber1:25:11+48:0921:181
54Aaltonen Heikki1:28:39+51:3722:1010
55Madekivi Samuli1:30:43+53:4122:4113
56Aarnio Satu1:33:25+56:2323:2110
57Pajuniemi Sanna1:35:01+57:5923:453
58Salo Lauri1:35:19+58:1723:506
59Arola Anita1:42:34+1:05:3225:397
60Ahonen Anna1:48:24+1:11:2227:061
61Pajuniemi Jussi1:54:40+1:17:3828:406
62Lehtimäki ReijoHirvHe2:12:26+1:35:2433:076
63Maanpää SauliTurun Latu2:12:27+1:35:2533:0781
Lehmus ErkkiKunto-HempatLeima puuttuu131
Tuominen TyttiLeima puuttuu4
Kunelius JaniLeima puuttuu7
Metsälä IlkkaEi aikaa1