Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmSuorPist
1Palmer JeremyFMR37:599:16111
2Rostedt Mika38:31+329:2416
3Korkiasaari Juha-PekkaÅbo Fitness Bois39:03+1:049:31151
4Nironen VladimirTuS39:24+1:259:3711
5Välke Olli40:30+2:319:532
6Teriö TatuTuS41:47+3:4810:116
7Toivonen NikolaiTuS41:59+4:0010:142
8Koskinen JuhoTuS42:24+4:2510:202
9Höglund KajAktia Henkivakuutus43:24+5:2510:35101
10Ahtinen MarkusMaMa45:04+7:0511:0016
11Järvi Kaarlo45:35+7:3611:071
12Selonen Vesa46:32+8:3311:2114
13Paasikivi Mikko47:02+9:0311:2814
14Eskola JariTuMe-lpk48:24+10:2511:481
15Jalonen Miio48:25+10:2611:498
16Salo EsaTorppalan Hurjat48:37+10:3811:51151
17Luntamo Aki50:43+12:4412:2214
18Väisänen Taneli51:51+13:5212:392
19Latva-Rasku Aino52:48+14:4912:533
20Lainio Saija53:33+15:3413:044
21Luukkanen LassiStevena53:37+15:3813:05141
22Salo Lauri55:24+17:2513:314
23Jalonen Joni55:37+17:3813:3415
24Lähteenmäki InkaRaKina55:43+17:4413:3531
25Salo SamuliTorppalan Hurjat55:46+17:4713:3681
26Toivonen ToniVakka Rasti56:57+18:5813:536
27Salonen JussiJokikylän Pojat56:58+18:5913:5451
28Riku Koskenmäki56:59+19:0013:549
29Laine Matti57:59+20:0014:094
30Jonsson JuhaKruxin Kiipeilijät58:01+20:0214:09121
31Ennola Kari58:31+20:3214:161
32Heikkilä Timo59:06+21:0714:254
33Hiltunen JaniATLetico Cosmico59:08+21:0914:2531
34Heininen PekkaVarsinaisbitumi59:10+21:1114:2651
35Mäkitalo HeikkiRantakulman VPK1:00:46+22:4714:49111
36Rikkonen Joonas1:00:53+22:5414:516
37Mäki KarriÅbo Fitness Bois1:00:59+23:0014:52161
38Peltola Mika1:01:04+23:0514:548
39Rantala SimoTurun Latu1:02:42+24:4315:18101
40Aaltonen EsaATR Soft1:02:54+24:5515:2091
41Anttila Mari1:03:09+25:1015:245
42Fagerlund LasseTurun Latu1:03:43+25:4415:3231
43Tursas Joonas1:05:06+27:0715:533
44Inki PekkaTuMe-lpk1:06:58+28:5916:205
45Viitala PirjoTuMe1:07:10+29:1116:232
46Ketola Monaliisa1:09:25+31:2616:563
47Henttu Vesa1:09:38+31:3916:596
48Pusa AnttiÅbo Fitness Bois1:09:51+31:5217:0231
49Penttinen Henni1:10:09+32:1017:077
50Kuha JaakkoKruxin Kiipeilijät1:11:25+33:2617:2581
51Madekivi Samuli1:13:56+35:5718:0212
52Pekkala InkeriTeam Maha1:15:10+37:1118:2041
53Pajuniemi Sanna1:15:42+37:4318:282
54Poutanen JussiVarsinaisbitumi1:16:59+39:0018:4781
55Gustafsson ToniTuS1:19:10+41:1119:1917
56Kunelius Jani1:23:52+45:5320:276
57Parikka Vilhelmiina1:25:59+48:0020:586
58Karhilahti Pirjo1:30:21+52:2222:026
59Team Intersport Skanssi1:31:01+53:0222:122
60Mäkelä Jouka1:32:45+54:4622:372
Brysch ErikPaimion RastiLeima puuttuu7
Liimatainen MarkusÅbo Fitness BoisLeima puuttuu71
Jokiniemi JuusoSalon VilpasLeima puuttuu15