Skip to Main Content
SijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmSuorPist
1Vaininen Juha32:067:397
2Arki VesaTuMe32:16+107:416
3Rostedt Mika34:54+2:488:1910
4Kääriäinen SamiTuMe-lpk37:55+5:499:022
5Korkiasaari Juha-PekkaÅbo Fitness Bois39:51+7:459:29101
6Lähdesmäki MikkoRasti-Jussit40:13+8:079:351
7Ruohola RistoMS Parma40:23+8:179:371
8Millner MaxTuMe-lpk40:46+8:409:421
9Lukkarinen HeikkiTeam Telkät40:54+8:489:4451
10Moisio OrvoTuS41:59+9:5310:003
11Ratia JuhaCarrus42:59+10:5310:1461
12Nappu JuhaIlpoisten Vuorenkävijät44:30+12:2410:3661
13Hagström Erica44:56+12:5010:423
14Etu-Huitti Arto45:06+13:0010:442
15Kärkkäinen TopiRasti-Uho45:51+13:4510:5531
16Korhonen KalleTeam Telkät47:01+14:5511:1221
17Sorrola Sami48:13+16:0711:292
18Kärki Tomi48:38+16:3211:351
19Lange DerekÅbo Fitness Bois49:00+16:5411:4051
20Hämäläinen Emmy49:03+16:5711:418
21Räsänen TuomasHal Bro49:04+16:5811:4121
22Salmi AnnaFunctio Laesa49:18+17:1211:4431
23Tasala Markus49:31+17:2511:471
24Kuhanen Rami49:51+17:4511:521
25Selonen Vesa49:59+17:5311:5410
26Höglund KajAktia Henkivakuutus50:19+18:1311:5951
27Riku Koskenmäki50:30+18:2412:016
28Laaksonen JouniTuS51:03+18:5712:095
29Saarikko Pasi51:04+18:5812:101
30Vallenius JenniMaMa51:18+19:1212:136
31Öhman AndreasÅbo Akademi51:20+19:1412:1311
32Koivisto JohannaTuS51:24+19:1812:142
33Salminen JussiPoliisilaitos (Tupu)51:34+19:2812:1711
34Kaarto HannaRasti 8852:20+20:1412:283
35Junnila AnnastiinaTuS52:23+20:1712:285
36Murtomaa MattiTurun yliopisto52:31+20:2512:3091
37Friman Henni-Leena52:54+20:4812:361
38Mäki KarriÅbo Fitness Bois53:30+21:2412:44101
39Salo SamuliTorppalan Hurjat54:07+22:0112:5341
40Anttila Mari54:23+22:1712:573
41Jalonen Joni54:31+22:2512:598
42Nieminen TaistoRaPi55:00+22:5413:062
43Metsäranta Arto55:05+22:5913:071
44Piironen MarjaMS Parma55:22+23:1613:112
45Huttunen SannaTurun YLiopisto55:28+23:2213:128
46Kurkilahti MikaTuNMKY55:38+23:3213:151
47Karlsson JouniPoliisilaitos (Tupu)55:43+23:3713:1611
48Suomi Kimmo55:55+23:4913:199
49Arola Anita56:47+24:4113:314
50Tirkkonen Kari57:18+25:1213:391
51Barman BrorTurku Energia57:23+25:1713:4041
52Parikka Vilhelmiina57:27+25:2113:413
53Naukkarinen AriMaMa57:34+25:2813:427
54Jokiniemi JuusoSalon Vilpas57:55+25:4913:478
55Karlsson AndersAktia Henkivakuutus57:57+25:5113:4811
56Aaltonen EsaATR Soft58:56+26:5014:0231
57Arvio Emma59:20+27:1414:082
58Forsberg ChristerMaMa59:40+27:3414:124
59Laine Matti59:50+27:4414:153
60Lehto RoosaÅbo Fitness Bois1:00:09+28:0314:1991
61Korhonen JohannaLapVi1:00:12+28:0614:203
62Jalonen Miio1:00:19+28:1314:221
63Teinilä Teemu1:00:25+28:1914:233
64Etu-Huitti MaijaNousiainen1:00:27+28:2114:2421
65Salo Lauri1:00:38+28:3214:261
66Pekanheimo EevaLiPi1:02:04+29:5814:4721
67Toivola Roosa1:02:17+30:1114:501
68Hirvonen Eeva1:02:23+30:1714:511
69Lähteenmäki Jarmo1:03:27+31:2115:061
70Hirvonen PetteriHirvonen Oy1:03:30+31:2415:0711
71Friman Tarmo1:03:33+31:2715:081
72Lähteenmäki Rauli1:03:40+31:3415:101
73Meskanen Seija1:04:21+32:1515:192
74Suominen SannaHirvHe1:04:27+32:2115:219
75Macleod MarianneTuS1:05:56+33:5015:425
76Katajisto JarmoRasKa1:05:59+33:5315:431
77Lindström Riku1:06:26+34:2015:493
78Tuominen Lotta1:06:40+34:3415:523
79Alanen AnnaRaKina1:06:45+34:3915:5411
80Välilehto Joona1:07:08+35:0215:591
81Hallanheimo Piia1:07:35+35:2916:052
82Virta Janne Oskari1:08:37+36:3116:202
83Bark Sebastian1:09:56+37:5016:393
84Wiklund MiiaMehiläinen1:10:00+37:5416:4051
85Metsäranta Kristiina1:10:10+38:0416:421
86Jormanainen Mikko1:10:46+38:4016:512
87Ojala Ville1:10:59+38:5316:542
88Virta Petri1:11:43+39:3717:052
89Gustafsson ToniTuS1:11:53+39:4717:0710
90Tammi Kalle1:14:47+42:4117:487
91Pekonen Jenni1:15:12+43:0617:541
92Urhonen SeppoTuS1:16:26+44:2018:1210
93Hartikainen Antti1:16:34+44:2818:144
94Ukkonen Jussi1:16:42+44:3618:161
95Kari Jarkko1:17:06+45:0018:214
96Madekivi Samuli1:17:21+45:1518:257
97Parkkunen Vilja1:17:26+45:2018:261
98Salmela Linda1:18:30+46:2418:411
98Haapakangas Rami1:18:30+46:2418:411
100Salonen KaukoTuMe1:19:02+46:5618:492
101Lindström Assi1:20:13+48:0719:063
102Järvelä Kalle1:20:49+48:4319:157
103Vainio RistoKunto-Hempat1:22:43+50:3719:42101
104Matinheikki Anni1:22:44+50:3819:421
105Järvisalo KaukoTuS1:22:49+50:4319:437
106Kupila SannaMuSeokeskus1:23:06+51:0019:4751
107Viitanen KariIF Raseborg1:24:06+52:0020:0161
108Team Syrinx1:25:10+53:0420:174
109Ruotsalainen MirkkaLiPi1:26:31+54:2520:3611
110Ollila Jaana1:34:57+1:02:5122:362
111Kaija Jenna1:36:53+1:04:4723:042
112Toivio Mari1:38:03+1:05:5723:211
113Fränti Sointu1:38:45+1:06:3923:311
114Fränti Jouko1:38:48+1:06:4223:311
115Koivisto AnnaTuS1:39:36+1:07:3023:436
116Högmander Sari1:43:22+1:11:1624:373
117Tyni-Nummelin Anne1:54:16+1:22:1027:124
118Itämeri Pekka2:02:23+1:30:1729:087
Mäkinen AnnaKeskeytti5
Huttunen SannaTurun YLiopistoKeskeytti81
Järvensivu TapioTuMeLeima puuttuu3
Kallio EllenLeima puuttuu3
Leisvuori AnnaHenrikin tapulitytötLeima puuttuu11
Kunelius JaniLeima puuttuu2
Mahmoodi KosarEi aikaa1
Ahonen KaisaEi aikaa1
Savolainen PaulaPREi aikaa1