Skip to Main Content

Kaikki sarjat

SarjaSijaNimiSeuraAika+Suor/kmTapahtuma-aika
646Haavisto Olli1:55:13+1:05:43219:1220:17:59
379Grönroos Wilma2:07:41+1:40:02141:5220:13:21
6Haavisto EmmiTuSLeima puuttuu120:10:47
6Haapasaari IlonaTuSLeima puuttuu220:10:31
6Manderbacka HanneTuSLeima puuttuu120:10:18
637Rihko JarkkoPYN Elite1:30:19+40:49615:0319:58:27
636Harju JoonasVakka-Rasti1:29:35+40:05314:5619:53:52
3Keskitalo JarmoLeima puuttuu419:52:01
87Halttunen TeemuTuVi1:11:10+16:1219:0419:51:48
83Sundelin VilleUroskarhut1:01:05+6:0717:4719:50:05
372Valta Iida1:25:56+58:17228:1019:48:06
234Yli-Jaakkola Juha1:54:44+1:25:11254:3819:47:49
422Ksenia TorganovaTuS50:14+12:52712:0219:47:34
422Ksenia TorganovaTuS50:14+12:52712:0219:46:40
616Hyssälä Juha1:07:14+17:44411:1219:45:38
645Teittinen MattiATLetico Cosmico1:44:39+55:09317:2719:45:24
456Alatalo TimoFCG1:03:34+26:12515:1419:44:39
378Kirstinä Antti1:32:23+1:04:44330:1719:43:27
633Tytykoski JormaAlres1:25:05+35:35514:1119:42:00
8Vahtera SamiKaivolan PalloLeima puuttuu119:40:03
411Välke Olli47:01+9:39211:1619:39:36
432Räsänen TuomasHal Bro54:53+17:31413:0919:39:31
635Välimäki TimoPaimion Rasti1:26:12+36:42514:2219:39:13
360Hupponen Pauliina1:08:58+41:19622:3719:38:05
647Siivonen Tarja2:00:35+1:11:05620:0619:37:09
89Darek Sokal1:17:23+22:2519:5119:35:21
8Palmer JeremyFMR/RaPiKeskeytti419:34:59
368Vuorinen Niina1:21:13+53:34426:3819:34:44
629Tamminen AnselmMaMa1:22:26+32:56813:4419:33:36
228Halla Elena1:17:00+47:27136:4019:32:39
477Junnila Ville1:53:10+1:15:48227:0619:32:08
478Lepistö ArtoLuiskaotsat (TY)1:53:15+1:15:53227:0819:31:55
425Kärki Tomi50:51+13:29612:1119:31:48
435Rautarae VeikkoHirvHe55:51+18:29413:2319:29:44
470Ruokonen MaijaTuNMKY1:17:05+39:43318:2819:25:54
464Eklund JanneTuMe1:10:58+33:36717:0019:24:21
69Koskinen JuhoTuS1:03:17+13:47510:3319:19:59
448Norha Sasu1:02:12+24:50814:5419:19:48
342Suominen Eveliina59:28+31:49619:3019:17:59
816Böling JariTuS1:54:07+59:09414:3219:17:30
421Alhonen Matias49:58+12:36111:5819:17:17
445Aho JoonasMaMa1:00:57+23:35714:3619:17:09
648Varjo Sofia2:06:53+1:17:23121:0919:14:58
2Eskolin SatuLeima puuttuu119:14:47
324Välimäki Milla51:40+24:01416:5619:14:37
23Välimäki TildaPaimion Rasti31:27+1:54414:5919:14:29
22Välimäki TopiPR31:16+1:43414:5319:14:20
47Weckman SannaVeVe45:24+8:02110:5219:12:43
45Weckman Venla43:11+5:49210:2119:12:34
310Malmivirta PaavoTuS42:55+15:16614:0419:12:26
  • 1 - 50 272:sta