Skip to Main Content
SarjaSijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmPistSuorTapahtuma-aika
6 km25Stenius Veera1:29:45+33:3214:29120:02:09
6 km26Väliheikki Susanna1:34:18+38:0515:13120:01:55
4 km102Lietzen Mikko1:43:08+1:06:1223:26119:58:16
8 km5Lähdesmäki MikkoRasti-Jussit1:22:21+18:5210:10219:56:52
6 kmSoikkeli JussiKeskeytti219:55:17
8 km11Suominen PetteriSaurus1:35:46+32:1711:491419:53:44
6 km19Sorri Noora1:20:38+24:2513:00319:53:21
3 kmAsumaa MikaLeima puuttuu1119:52:22
4 km80Arvio Emma1:18:53+41:5717:56319:51:01
3 km62Laaksonen Jenna1:23:29+52:0824:33119:50:56
6 kmPihlava JarnoToPLeima puuttuu1319:48:30
2 km24Ahtinen Malla1:04:48+39:3534:06119:45:41
6 km10Lietzen JaakkoSuSi1:13:20+17:0711:50119:45:37
6 km30Rissanen Jukka1:37:48+41:3515:46219:45:21
6 km18Aho JoonasMaMa1:19:50+23:3712:531119:44:44
6 km3Pajukivi AnttiVerttuun Namika59:19+3:069:341419:43:56
6 kmLehtonen JukkaTuSLeima puuttuu119:43:49
6 km33Paatero IlkkaTurun Sinikotkat1:41:58+45:4516:271119:42:50
6 kmKorpela MatiasLeima puuttuu119:41:18
6 km38Sundell Tommi2:02:16+1:06:0319:43119:41:16
3 km58Marttila KaukoVarsinais Suomen ELY-keskus1:16:43+45:2222:341119:41:10
4 km91Kupila SannaMuSeokeskus1:29:16+52:2020:171719:40:30
4 km81Lindström Assi1:19:57+43:0118:10419:38:53
4 kmVäärälä AijaLeima puuttuu119:38:50
8 km16Lahti Tapani2:10:19+1:06:5016:05719:38:40
8 km9Latva-Rasku Eero1:30:27+26:5811:10119:38:38
4 km106Alavuokila Minna2:00:47+1:23:5127:27119:38:18
4 km95Holappa Johanna1:33:47+56:5121:19119:38:09
4 km104Löytökorpi Mari2:00:17+1:23:2127:20119:37:44
4 km11Hagström Erica48:04+11:0810:55419:37:23
4 kmLainio SaijaLeima puuttuu319:36:16
6 km36Huhtala IsmoElomatic1:49:04+52:5117:3511219:35:47
4 km43Hakanen AnttiTuNMKY1:00:03+23:0713:39219:34:22
3 km29Kinnala Asko52:11+20:5015:21219:33:41
4 km74Heikkilä Timo1:16:37+39:4117:25219:33:39
4 km76Högblom Esa1:17:13+40:1717:33219:33:22
4 kmKoskimies RiittaLeima puuttuu219:33:13
4 km109Tuomola Birgit2:27:49+1:50:5333:36119:33:08
4 km67Lindström Riku1:13:33+36:3716:43419:33:05
3 km66Macleod MarianneTuS1:29:00+57:3926:11619:31:05
6 km23Lempiäinen Erkka1:26:17+30:0413:55319:28:51
4 km77Matinheikki Anni1:17:55+40:5917:43219:28:23
3 km11Järvelä Kalle45:02+13:4113:15919:24:59
3 km24Ahrenberg Miia51:04+19:4315:01119:24:28
4 km1Virtanen MattiRaPi36:568:24819:22:36
6 km6Raula MikkoVakka Rasti1:04:48+8:3510:271019:22:11
6 km24Malmi PekkaTurun yliopisto1:26:38+30:2513:581419:21:22
6 km32Altner MarkusElomatic1:39:05+42:5215:591719:21:17
4 km98Lehtinen Arto1:39:12+1:02:1622:33119:20:00
3 km26Biström KlaraMaMa51:23+20:0215:071019:18:45
  • 1 - 50 302:sta