Skip to Main Content

4 Km (4,1 km)

SijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmSuorPist
1Laaksonen PetriUNO SK33:528:162
2Arki VesaTuMe37:15+3:239:058
3Korkiasaari Juha-PekkaÅbo Fitness Bois37:45+3:539:12121
4Kujansuu EeroMS Parma38:51+4:599:292
5Holmen Iiro43:53+10:0110:421
6Vartiainen Lukas46:17+12:2511:174
7Aho JoonasMaMa46:29+12:3711:209
8Leimu Marko46:46+12:5411:242
9Hiltunen JaniATLetico Cosmico47:49+13:5711:4021
10Kari Jarkko48:03+14:1111:435
11Murtomaa MattiTurun yliopisto50:14+16:2212:1591
12Jalonen Joni55:41+21:4913:3512
13Karlsson JouniPoliisilaitos (Tupu)58:23+24:3114:1461
14Forsberg ChristerMaMa58:47+24:5514:2013
15Seppä IlkkaTuS59:29+25:3714:301
16Luukkanen LassiStevena59:47+25:5514:3591
17Heininen PekkaVarsinaisbitumi59:55+26:0314:37111
18Soini Heikki1:00:09+26:1714:406
19Heikkilä Timo1:00:28+26:3614:4510
20Mielonen Matti1:00:42+26:5014:482
21Laulajainen JuhoPupujussit1:01:02+27:1014:537
22Kalliola PirkkoMaMa1:03:14+29:2215:252
23Mäkitalo HeikkiRantakulman VPK1:03:26+29:3415:2881
24Sianoja PekkaTuS1:03:28+29:3615:298
25Niemi EsaTurun Latu1:04:10+30:1815:3971
26Sergelius SamiRaPi1:04:47+30:5515:483
27Tasala Markus1:04:49+30:5715:493
28Biström KlaraMaMa1:05:02+31:1015:529
28Penttinen Henni1:05:02+31:1015:522
30Lainio Saija1:06:31+32:3916:133
31Hollmen Jaana1:07:09+33:1716:232
32Laine Matti1:08:45+34:5316:463
33Huovinen MinnaOK Raseborg1:09:02+35:1016:501
34Pusa AnttiÅbo Fitness Bois1:09:05+35:1316:5161
35Naukkarinen AriMaMa1:09:22+35:3016:558
36Altner Markus1:10:39+36:4717:142
37Reiman Iida1:11:25+37:3317:255
38Rantala SimoTurun Latu1:13:43+39:5117:59111
39Gustafsson ToniTuS1:14:03+40:1118:0412
40Vallenius JenniMaMa1:19:15+45:2319:2010
41Väänänen Jesse1:19:20+45:2819:214
42Karhulahti VeikkoTurun Seudun OP1:21:04+47:1219:4681
43Matinlauri IsmoCargotec1:21:07+47:1519:4781
44Jonsson Juha1:22:34+48:4220:0811
45Wiklund Miia1:24:24+50:3220:356
46Ikonen Ella1:27:13+53:2121:161
47Määttänen Samu1:29:10+55:1821:451
48Aarnio TatuPIPS1:29:23+55:3121:483
49Leino MariTurun yliopisto1:31:38+57:4622:2161
50Tikakoski Ari1:32:14+58:2222:303
51Leppänen Mari1:34:50+1:00:5823:081
52Opas MinnaKaarinan Sädetytöt1:34:54+1:01:0223:0911
53Knuuti HannaTurun yliopisto1:35:16+1:01:2423:1471
54Kokki Tommi1:35:48+1:01:5623:225
55Madekivi Samuli1:44:50+1:10:5825:347
56Liimula Henri1:47:12+1:13:2026:091
57Arola Anita1:49:23+1:15:3126:416
58Kopu Aino1:51:04+1:17:1227:052
Friman RaunoPIFLeima puuttuu7
Pulkkinen JaakkoKorvalinikan pojatLeima puuttuu11
Nironen VladimirTuSLeima puuttuu9
Tamminen AnselmFunctio LaesaLeima puuttuu91
Vahala JPMuSiLeima puuttuu2
Kuusisto OskariLeima puuttuu6
Salste KalleTuSLeima puuttuu1
Jaakkola MikaLeima puuttuu7
Kiviranta KimmoVeNaLeima puuttuu51
Yli-Koski RainerLeima puuttuu4
Suomi KimmoLeima puuttuu9
Kakko MattiLeima puuttuu2
Tikakoski EijaLeima puuttuu2