Skip to Main Content

4km (4,6 km)

SijaNimiSeuraAika+/kmSuorPist
1Vaininen Juha43:359:281
2Brysch ErikMS Parma46:02+2:2710:001
3Jukkola Timo46:23+2:4810:051
4Korkiasaari Juha-PekkaPoliisilaitos (Tupu)49:45+6:1010:4921
5Mäki TeroTuMe49:54+6:1910:511
6Teriö TatuTuS51:05+7:3011:062
7Räsänen Mikko53:50+10:1511:421
8Nironen VladimirTuS54:36+11:0111:521
9Välke Olli54:40+11:0511:531
10Vuori RaunoAngA55:02+11:2711:581
11Laaksonen JouniTuS55:14+11:3912:002
12Mononen MarkusKemiön Kiilat55:15+11:4012:011
13Ratia JuhaCarrus55:50+12:1512:0821
14Hagström Erica57:28+13:5312:301
15Kuivala HannuTuS57:29+13:5412:302
16Jalonen Miio57:59+14:2412:362
17Tammisaari PenttiHirvHe58:18+14:4312:402
18Seppä JanneHal Bro59:12+15:3712:5221
19Roivas Pekka59:28+15:5312:561
20Karhilahti AriTuS1:00:13+16:3813:051
21Yli-Kauppila Marika1:00:18+16:4313:072
22Kari Jarkko1:00:47+17:1213:131
23Stenholm PekkaTuS1:01:31+17:5613:221
24Peltola OkeTuS1:01:32+17:5713:232
25Aho JoonasMaMa1:02:10+18:3513:312
26Salmi AnnaFunctio Laesa1:02:27+18:5213:3511
27Junnila AnnastiinaTuS1:04:12+20:3713:571
28Luukkanen LassiStevena1:04:21+20:4613:5921
28Toivonen Nikolai1:04:21+20:4613:591
30Heininen PekkaVarsinaisbitumi1:04:23+20:4814:0011
31Jalonen Joonatan1:04:33+20:5814:022
32Heikkilä Timo1:04:50+21:1514:061
33Aaltonen Jyri1:04:58+21:2314:071
34Kuhanen Rami1:05:17+21:4214:122
35Teinilä Teemu1:06:17+22:4214:251
36Koskinen JuhoTuS1:06:42+23:0714:301
37Vuorinen JaniOK EMitVit1:07:21+23:4614:3811
38Jalonen Joni1:08:12+24:3714:502
39Naukkarinen AriMaMa1:08:19+24:4414:511
40Rantala SimoTurun Latu1:08:25+24:5014:5221
41Vallenius JenniMaMa1:08:52+25:1714:582
42Salonen JussiJokikylän Pojat1:10:20+26:4515:1711
43Äijö Antti1:12:03+28:2815:401
44Biström KlaraMaMa1:12:12+28:3715:422
45hiltunen Ilona1:14:22+30:4716:101
46Vira Lassi1:14:41+31:0616:141
47Suomi Kimmo1:16:07+32:3216:332
48Lähteenmäki InkaRaKina1:18:29+34:5417:0411
49Tammi Kalle1:18:49+35:1417:082
50Laine Matti1:19:32+35:5717:171
51Knuuti HannaTurun yliopisto1:24:30+40:5518:2211
52Aaltonen EsaATR Soft1:24:52+41:1718:2711
53Jokinen JuhaniMaMa1:25:47+42:1218:392
54Arola Anita1:27:27+43:5219:011
55Forsberg ChristerMaMa1:27:31+43:5619:022
56Leppänen KimmoHirvHe1:29:59+46:2419:341
57Leppänen SatuHirvHe1:30:55+47:2019:461
58Alatalo TimoFCG1:31:16+47:4119:5011
59Palmroos Maija1:43:30+59:5522:301
60Madekivi Samuli1:44:07+1:00:3222:382
61Matinlauri IsmoCargotec1:45:02+1:01:2722:5021
62Asumaa Mika2:04:14+1:20:3927:001
Kuivala JuhaTuSLeima puuttuu2
Kylämäki HilkkaTurun LatuLeima puuttuu11
Koli MaijaLeima puuttuu1
Rokka SuviRaision LoimuLeima puuttuu21
Ojasoo MargitRaision LoimuLeima puuttuu21